Študenti
Priezvisko | Meno | Trieda | Krúžky |
---|---|---|---|
Adamec | Matej | III.GP | |
Adzimová | Natália | III.GP | |
Antal | Michal | III.GP | |
Bača | Matúš | III.EN | |
Bača | Šimon | II.AE | |
Balážik | Lukáš | I.A | |
Balleková | Viktória | IV.GE | Strelecký |
Bariš | Alex | II.AE | |
Bartoňová | Silvia | III.GP | |
Bartoňová | Martina | I.NS | |
Batka | Michal | II.AE | |
Bednár | Branislav | II.ENP | |
Belenčiak | Adrián | III.EN | |
Beliš | Slavoj | II.AE | |
Beňo | Tomáš | III.A | |
Beňo | Martin | I.NS | |
Bielčik | Denis | III.EN | |
Bielčik | Sebastián | II.ENP | |
Bilková | Dominika | IV.GE | Aranžovanie, grafika, dizajn |
Bireš | Damjan | IV.GE | Futsalový |
Blatnický | Stanislav | II.ENP | |
Blažek | Mikuláš | I.EMP | |
Bobčík | Jakub | III.EN | |
Borák | Patrik | II.ENP | |
Borbély | Erik | III.GP | |
Borovský | Vladimír | III.A | |
Bosák | Oliver | I.EMP | |
Božek | Matúš | II.AE | |
Breznik | Jan Antonio | IV.NP | |
Brídzik | Jozef | IV.NP | Strelecký |
Bubeníček | Lukáš | III.EN | |
Bučenec | Ondrej | III.A | |
Burian | Jozef | I.EMP | |
Burzík | Boris | III.GP | |
Caltík | Jakub | I.EMP | |
Cintula | David | IV.GE | NEMČINA pre začiatočníkov |
Cintula | Enrico Frederick | III.GP | |
Cutleac | Juraj | IV.A | Elektrotechnický-2 |
Čederle | Marek | IV.A | Elektrotechnický-2 |
Černák | Adam | II.ENP | |
Černík | Patrik | III.EN | |
Dinja | Martin | IV.A | Počítače, elektronika, mikrokontroléry |
Dobrovodský | Adam | I.A | |
Domin | Jakub | II.AE | |
Drexler | Zdenko | III.GP | |
Ďurčik | Viktor | II.ENP | |
Ďurčo | Kristián | III.A | |
Durdík | Jakub | I.A | |
Durec | Ján | IV.A | Práca s robotom ABB |
Durec | Denis | IV.GE | Filmovanie |
Durec | Jakub | IV.NP | |
Eliaš | Oskar | III.A | |
Fajnorová | Katarína | I.NS | |
Farský | Alex | III.EN | |
Feketi | Gabriel | IV.NP | |
Fusek | Šimon | III.EN | |
Gábor | Denis | IV.GE | Filmovanie |
Gašpar | Marek | IV.A | Elektrotechnický-2 |
Gašpar | Damián | IV.NP | Strelecký |
Gavendová | Laura | IV.A | Práca s robotom ABB |
Gireg | Marjan | IV.NP | |
Glavač | Ivan | IV.GE | Filmovanie |
Godovič | Benjamín | I.A | |
Godovič | Tobiáš | I.A | |
Görög | Matej | II.AE | |
Gregorovič | Adam | III.GP | |
Grobler | Michael | I.EMP | |
Gubiš | Ján | III.GP | |
Gulán | Peter | II.AE | |
Hadbábný | Lukáš | IV.A | Elektrotechnický-2 |
Hadbábny | Adrián | II.ENP | |
Halabrín | Tomáš | II.AE | |
Hamar | Nicolas | I.EMP | |
Harnoš | Lukáš | I.EMP | |
Harušťák | Dominik | IV.NP | Strelecký |
Helík | Martin | III.GP | |
Herák | Dominik | IV.NP | Futsalový |
Herák | Róbert | IV.GE | Športové hry |
Herák | David | I.NS | |
Hlavati | Žan | III.A |